The Fitness, Figure, & Musclemania® Universe Professional Divisions are exclusive events for qualified natural women athletes. Because Fitness Universe™ Professionals are intended to be a respected group of the finest natural women athletes in their sport(s), qualification is exclusive based on merit and limited.

Professionals in other natural federations may qualify only by competing in Fitness, Ms. Bikini™, Figure, Musclemania® & Physique Universe qualifying events. Fitness Universe™ Professionals who subsequently compete in other federation competitions will lose their FU Professional status and need to re-qualify at a FU Regional, National or International competition to regain their status. FU Professionals must compete at least once every 24 months to maintain their active status.

Fitness Universe™ reserves the right to disqualify or deny entry to any contestant for any reason including, but not limited to, unsportsmanlike conduct, dangerous and/or unapproved athletic skills, tricks or performance, any criminal convictions including, but not limited to, drug or illegal substance use or possession charges, or be involved in the creation and appearance in any pornographic, sexually suggestive or lewd print images, videos and/or personal appearances. All Musclemania®, Physique & Figure Professionals will be subjected to urinalysis testing no less than once per season including at all competitions and/or unannounced anytime with 48 hours notice.

.
RADIC  —— BENJAMIN
AMAYA BERNARD
LIM BERTRAND
PRICA BILLIE
HRASNTSK BLAZ
GOSS BURKLEY
MIRANDA CARLOS
SEONG WOOK CHOI
SOON CHUL
KIM CK
MOUTON COBE
MOTTE COREY
MOUTON COUBE
GRIFFIN CURT
MALONE DEWAYNE
CARLO DEZ
LAMBERT DICKENS
YEOB JO DONG
OMONOI DREWS
MAZZUCHELLI ED
MITCHELL EDWARD
PERKINS ERIC
HEUNG YEOL EWOM
SHAKA FRED
MOMPO FREDERIC
PATTON GEORGE
DATCHER III GRIFFIN
FRANKS HARVEY
ADELL HENRY
BERNARD ISSOGOLA
DI MUZIO JAMES
PIERCE JOHN
TANAKA JULIAN
C JUN
STEWART KEN
IL HWAN KIM
DUAH KWAME
MICHAELS LOGAN
ZINE LOIC
STOLK MARINUS
SAMARA MARK
LILLER MATTHEW
SCHAEFFER MATTHEW
HUTSON MAXX
MIYAMOTO MIKE
WOO PARK MIN
HANY MOHAMED
FRIEDERIC MOMPO
MIYANO NARIO
WALLACE NATHAN
PIPPILLION PARIS
MIN WOU PARK
SEUNG HYUN PARK
SYAMSURI RICKY
JACKSON RODDERICK
MEDINA ROGELIO
FLORIDA ROMEL
RUIZ RUEBEN
AHMAD SALMAN
OGNENOVSKI SASHO
IL SEUNG
PANDA SIMEON
FAZLI SYED
GARDNER SYLVON
PRIBADI TAAT
UREY TAINUE
TEO TERRENCE
BROWN TIMOTHY
MARTINEZ TONY
TRAN TUAN
ULISSES
CONNOR VERDINE
MARTIN YANNICK
HEE KIM YOUNG
FORMER
BESSALA ANTONY
PESSINGUIA ARISTIDE
NAVARRO JULIAN
PIERSON MARQUALE
DARRELL KEVIN
EXANTUS RODY
LAOS RYAN
DIXON SAMUEL
OGEDEGBE TYRONE
BEN  —— ABSTACKER
MUHAMAD ANEEZ
FREDERIC CHEVRY
JUNE CHOI
JHONATHAN CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
BRIAN CLARKE
GIANCARLO CRISTALDO
JO DONG YEOB
JOHN GASHI
SEUNG GON BAEK
KYO HAENG LEE
TREVOR HAIRSTON
MAZHER HAMLAANI
LIONEL HENTSCHER
PERRY HOSKIN
SUNG HYUN LEE
MICHEL JARABITO
MIGUEL MENCHU
DUKE NDUKA
DUKE NDUKA
PATRICK PACHECO
SAMUEL PLOUFFE
DANIEL ROZIER
HYUNG SEONG PARK
LEE STRAMKOWSKI
JULIAN TANAKA
TERRENCE TEO
MIGUEL VASQUEZ
JI WON HONG
DONG YEOB JO
FORMER
IAN BEASON
JULIO BELTRAN
LEONARDO CESAR HERNANDEZ
ROB FRANZONI
SERGI GONZALES
JULIEN QUAGLIERINI
ADA  —— ABANOBI
SUNG AH SHIN
LEE ANN MCCORMICK
COURTNEY ARAGON
TIFFANI BACHUS
ASHLIEGH BIBLE
NIKKI BONGIOVANNI GRILLO
STEPHANIE BREWSTER
JACLYN BRIGGS
ANCA BUCUR
RUSCHA CHRISTINE KOURIL
SZILIVIA CZINE
DANIELLE D’ELIA
HEATHER FLOCK
ANGELA GARGANO
EKATERINA GUENSLER
JESSICA HALBERT
SAE HEE KIM
LEIGHA HERVEY
CRISTIN KIBURZ
ELSE LAUTALA
KRISTY LEE WILSON
ANA MARIA EUJOVIC
ANDI MARTIN
DAISY MASTROIANNI
SHERI MCCALL
KAYTE NATTER
BETHANY NELSON
SHARON PASCUAL DIAZ
MELISSA SCANLAN
CHRISTINE SCLAFANI
KATIE UTER
JESSICA VECCHIARINO
STACIE VENAGRO
SHERI VUCICK
ANNA-MARIJA ZUJOVIC
GUINN  —– ADRIANE
UMECKER ADRIENE
DARLING ALANNA
ADAMS ALINA
KELSAY AMANDA
CAROLINA KILBURN ANA
ESTRADA ANDREA
ROMERO-MUÑOZ ANDREA
GARGANO ANGELA
WILLIAMS BRITTANY
REUSORA CHONNIE
WOODS CHRISTINE
SLOCUM DAWN
ORTEGA EDITH
KYO CHA EUN
MESSENGER HEATHER
HAE JUNG IN
ALEXANDER JACQUII
LYNN HUGHES JAMIE
AZUL GUTIERREZ JAVIHANA
CHEN JAZMINE
ROUX JENN
SOULIERE JESSICA
VASQUEZ JESSICA
BRAXMEYER JILL
CANDELARIA JORDAN
YI HYUNG JU
HERRERA KARELY
MCLENDON KARYE
KLOEPFER KELSIE
BAILEY KJAE
STOGNER LAUREN
PANTIGNY LESLIE
MOREIRA LUANA
WILLIAMS MARQUITA
MORROW MARY
HARRIS MELANIE
IOJA MELISSA
TRAINOR MICHELLE
SEO KONG MIN
CASTILLO NATALIA
BONILLA PAULINA
MONIQUE BRADY RENEE
LAURIANE ROUAULT
MATOKA SARAH
GOO SAY
PASQUAL‐DIAZ SHARON
HYANG KIM SO
EARLE TIFFANY
REID TIFFANY
BUSH VICKY
WOLTER WENDY
ZUÑIGA YADRIELA
HYUNG JU YI
FORMER
COLLETE CARTER CHANEL
LOPEZ DURE LILIAN
SANCHEZ  —– ADRIANA
JONES‐ANSTAETT ALLANNA
BLACK AMBER
WHITNEY ANAMESHIA
BIBLE ASHLEIGH
GRUBBS BERNADETTE
NELSON BETHANY
KLEVESAHL CHELSEA
MI HWA CHO
BRITTINGHAM CHRISTINA
CANAS CINDY
CHILLURA CONNA
MOODY COURTNEY
WALLACE COURTNEY
WARD DANA
SLOCUM DAWN
STAR ELLE
JU BAE EUN
ECALNEA EVANGELENE
KO NI HEO
RYN HONG HYE
TAPIA JANELLE
BRAXMEYER JILL
LIND JOHANNA
O´DELL JUANITA
WALTERS KAREN
SZABO KATALIN
VERMILLION KRISTIN
BENNET LAURA
MEDLIN LAURA
STOGNER LAUREN
KOLB LEXINE
MORALES LILIANA
BROWN LUNA
ANDERSEN MARIA
E OLIVO MARIA
CHANTALE DI GUARDO MARIE
PAUL MARYBETH
PATTON MEAGAN
LYNN STEWART MICHELLE
WELCOME MICHELLE
PICHE NATTALIE
MADRID NORMAJEAN
GENDRON RACHEL
CARTER PIKES RUBY
DIANTONIO SHANDA
DYER SHERECE
LESLIE MARTINEZ SILVIA
RENEE HERRERA SIOBHAN
SARKOZY TAMMIE
ANDREWS TARAH
SCHADED TASHA
FLORA TIFFANY
YEE TIFFANY
CASTILLA VERONICA
MURRAY WENDI
SMITH WIMBERLY
FORMER
HUBBARD ANN
MCMANAMEY ANNA
.

PROFESSIONAL COMPETITIONS  — — 
Fitness Universe Weekend June 23 – 24 Miami Beach, Fl
Fitness America Weekend November 17-18 Las Vegas, Nv
 .
USA PRO QUALIFIERS
New England May 20 Danbury, Ct Overall Winner
New Mexico May 27 Albuquerque, Nm Overall Winner
Lone Star June 17 Galveston, Tx Overall Winner
Fitness Universe Weekend June 23 – 24 Miami Beach, Fl Class Winner
New York September White Plains, Ny Overall Winner
California October 7 Burbank, Ca Overall Winner
Canada October 14 Montreal, Quebec Overall Winner
Florida October 14 Tampa, Fl Overall Winner
Southwest October 14 Albuquerque Nm Overall Winner
Colorado October 15 Lakewood, Co Overall Winner
Texas October 28 Fort Worth, Tx Overall Winner
Fitness America Weekend November 17-18 Las Vegas, Nv Class Winner
 .
INTERNATIONAL PRO QUALIFIERS
Middle East April 28 – 29 Cairo, Egypt Overall Winner
Orient April 28 – 29 Seoul Overall Winner
México May 27 Mexico D.f. Overall Winner
Europe June 18 Madrid, Spain Overall Winner
Australia September Gold Coast, Queensland Overall Winner
Korea – World September Seoul Overall Winner
Mumbai September Mumbai, India Overall Winner
South Africa September Cape Town Overall Winner
Philippines September 9 Manila Overall Winner
Berlin October 7 Berlin, Germany Overall Winner
Dubai October 13 Dubai Overall Winner
Paris October 14 Paris, France Overall Winner
Asia October 21 Singapore Overall Winner
Canada October Montreal, Quebec Overall Winner
Latino October Mexico D.f. Overall Winner